OuterStats is here to display any thing is needed for www.vademetro.com.br. We seek and locate Vademetro.com.br information for inquirer. We will show you Vademetro value, date of creation, location, hosted server, local language and estimated data - The estimated data is a special algorithm built by us to demonstrate www.vademetro.com.br worth.

Urbzy - A melhor referência na cidade! - Vá de Metrô, vá de trem, vá de ônibus!

Urbzy - A melhor referência em

Vademetro.com.br was created on the 2006-01-30, domain is hosted in ip: 187.45.193.213, and owner of this ips: . Vademetro.com.br using Apache server and powered by unknown.

Created: 30/01/2006

Expires: 30/01/2019

Owner: Sumaia Pecorari Dercio

Hosted in: Brazil

Host IP: 187.45.193.213

ICANN Registrar: BR-NIC

Domain Archive: vademetro.com.br in the past

Alexa Rank: #0

Google Page Rank: 0

Server DNS A: 187.45.193.213

Server DNS NS: ns2.servidorwebfacil.com ns1.servidorwebfacil.com

Server Name: unavailable

Server Type: Apache

Server Side Language: unavailable

vademetro.com.br - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Estação 14 5.19
Metrô 7 2.59
Perto 6 2.22
Urbzy 6 2.22
Mobilidade 6 2.22
Trem 5 1.85
Referência 4 1.48
Linha 4 1.48
Região 4 1.48
Monotrilho 3 1.11
Publicidade 3 1.11
Lugares 3 1.11
Lugar 3 1.11
Cidade 3 1.11
Indique 3 1.11
Uma 3 1.11
Inhomirim 3 1.11
Notícias 2 0.74
Manoel 2 0.74
Belo 2 0.74
Parada 2 0.74
Header Key Header Value
Date Wed, 08 Mar 2017 01:21:38 GMT
Server Apache
Location http://urbzy.com/
Content-Length 225
Connection close
Content-Type text/html; charset=iso-8859-1

N/A

Server Country Code: BR

Server Country Name: Brazil

Server City Name:

Server Region Name:

Server Zip Code:

Server Latitude: -22.830499649048

Server Longitude: -43.219200134277

gademetro.com.br, vndemetro.com.br, vawemetro.com.br, vadqmetro.com.br, vadeuetro.com.br, vademitro.com.br, vademearo.com.br, vademevro.com.br, vademetko.com.br, vademetr.com.br, vademetrh.com.br, vademetroicom.br, vademetrolcom.br, vademetro.ctm.br, vademetro.comabr, vademetro.comlbr, vademetro.com.lr, vademetro.com.sr, vademetro.com.b, vademetro.com.bd, vademetro.com.bi, vademetro.com.bm, vademetr.ocom.br, vbademetro.com.br, vnademetro.com.br, vandemetro.com.br, vardemetro.com.br, vavdemetro.com.br, vadgemetro.com.br, vadeametro.com.br, vademhetro.com.br, vademectro.com.br, vademedtro.com.br, vademeltro.com.br, vademetfro.com.br, vademetvro.com.br, vademetrto.com.br, vademetror.com.br, vademetrov.com.br, vademetroy.com.br, vademetro.jcom.br, vademetro.xcom.br, vademetro.zcom.br, vademetro.conm.br, vademetro.comz.br, vademetro.com.bfr, vademetro.com.bxr, vademetro.com.byr, vademetro.com.bzr, vademetro.com.bri


% Copyright (c) Nic.br
% The use of the data below is only permitted as described in
% full by the terms of use at https://registro.br/termo/en.html ,
% being prohibited its distribution, commercialization or
% reproduction, in particular, to use it for advertising or
% any similar purpose.
% 2017-03-07 22:21:45 (BRT -03:00)

domain: vademetro.com.br
owner: TKP TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO LTDA.
owner-c: SUPDE
admin-c: SUPDE
tech-c: TKP
billing-c: TKP
nserver: ns1.locaweb.com.br
nsstat: 20170307 AA
nslastaa: 20170307
nserver: ns2.locaweb.com.br
nsstat: 20170307 AA
nslastaa: 20170307
created: 20060130 #2588788
changed: 20170118
expires: 20190130
status: published

nic-hdl-br: SUPDE
person: Sumaia Pecorari Dercio
created: 20080820
changed: 20100605

nic-hdl-br: TKP
person: Thomas K. Pomerancblum
created: 19991130
changed: 20130909

% Security and mail abuse issues should also be addressed to
% cert.br, http://www.cert.br/ , respectivelly to ******
% and ******
%
% whois.registro.br accepts only direct match queries. Types
% of queries are: domain (.br), registrant (tax ID), ticket,
% provider, contact handle (ID), CIDR block, IP and ASN.



Recent Analyzed Websites

Recent Visited Websites